DEUTSCHE KLUBMANNSCHAFTSMEISTERSCHAFT SPS 2022 / 2023
dbkv_neu
im Bohlekegeln
Bundesliga Damen
1. + 2. Spieltag,  11.09.2022 in Lüneburg (Bahnen 1 - 8)
1 SG Sportkegler Kiel - SpG Segeb.-Stormarn-Trappenka 4466 : 4461 28 : 27 3 : 0
2 SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin - SpG Eberswalde 4518 : 4517 29 : 26 3 : 0
3 SpG Segeb.-Stormarn-Trappenka - SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin 4468 : 4528 20 : 35 0 : 3
4 SpG Eberswalde - SG Sportkegler Kiel 4508 : 4420 35 : 20 3 : 0
1. + 2. Spieltag,  11.09.2022 in Bad Segeberg (Bahnen 1 - 8)
5 MSC Waren - Team 08-19 Hamburg 4414 : 4381 30 : 25 3 : 0
6 SG Nine Pin Hamburg - KSC Carat Bremen  4343 : 4388 24 : 31 0 : 3
7 Team 08-19 Hamburg - SG Nine Pin Hamburg 4458 : 4353 37 : 18 3 : 0
8 KSC Carat Bremen  - MSC Waren 4421 : 4450 23 : 32 0 : 3
1. + 2. Spieltag,  11.09.2022 in Peine (Bahnen 1 - 8)
9 SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 - KSC Schwarz-Weiß Berlin 4414 : 4409 28 : 27 3 : 0
10 Grün-Weiß Cuxhaven - SpG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven 4418 : 4429 25 : 30 0 : 3
11 KSC Schwarz-Weiß Berlin - Grün-Weiß Cuxhaven 4380 : 4430 19 : 36 0 : 3
12 SpG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven - SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 4416 : 4402 28 : 27 3 : 0
Tabellenstand 
1. SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin 2 64 : 46 6 : 0
2. MSC Waren 2 62 : 48 6 : 0
3. SpG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven 2 58 : 52 6 : 0
4. Team 08-19 Hamburg 2 62 : 48 3 : 3
5. SpG Eberswalde 2 61 : 49 3 : 3
Grün-Weiß Cuxhaven 2 61 : 49 3 : 3
7. SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 2 55 : 55 3 : 3
8. KSC Carat Bremen  2 54 : 56 3 : 3
9. SG Sportkegler Kiel 2 48 : 62 3 : 3
10. SpG Segeb.-Stormarn-Trappenka 2 47 : 63 0 : 6
11. KSC Schwarz-Weiß Berlin 2 46 : 64 0 : 6
12. SG Nine Pin Hamburg 2 42 : 65 0 : 6
1. Bundesliga Herren
1. Spieltag,  10.09.2022
67 SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 - SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 5468 : 5323 54 : 24 3 : 0
68 SpG Hertha BSC / Iduna Berlin - SV 90 Fehrbellin 5436 : 5410 39 : 39 2 : 1
69 NKC 72 Berlin - SG Sportkegler Kiel 5418 : 5399 40 : 38 2 : 1
70 SpG Michendorf / Seddin - KSK Oldenburg / Holstein 5337 : 5348 41 : 37 0 : 3
71 SKV Bergedorf - SpG KSG Cuxhaven / Stade 5417 : 5310 49 : 29 3 : 0
72 SVL Seedorf 1919 - KSK Rivalen Hannover 5349 : 4052 46 : 32 2 : 1
2. Spieltag,  11.09.2022
73 SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 - SV 90 Fehrbellin : : :
74 SpG Hertha BSC / Iduna Berlin - SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen : : :
75 NKC 72 Berlin - KSK Oldenburg / Holstein : : :
76 SpG Michendorf / Seddin - SG Sportkegler Kiel : : :
77 SKV Bergedorf - KSK Rivalen Hannover : : :
78 SVL Seedorf 1919 - SpG KSG Cuxhaven / Stade : : :
Tabellenstand 
1. SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 2 0 102 : 54 6 : 0
2. SVL Seedorf 1919 2 - 1 97 : 59 5 : 1
3. SKV Bergedorf 2 - 1 94 : 62 5 : 1
4. SpG Hertha BSC / Iduna Berlin 2 - 1 87 : 69 5 : 1
5. SG Sportkegler Kiel 2 4 87 : 69 4 : 2
6. NKC 72 Berlin 2 - 2 85 : 71 4 : 2
7. KSK Oldenburg / Holstein 2 4 70 86 4 2
8. KSK Rivalen Hannover 2 2 65 91 2 4
9. SV 90 Fehrbellin 2 1 69 87 1 5
10. SpG Michendorf / Seddin 2 - 6 70 86 0 6
11. SpG KSG Cuxhaven / Stade 2 0 56 100 0 6
12. SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 2 0 54 102 0 6
2. Bundesliga Herren, Staffel 1
1. Spieltag,  10.09.2022
199 KSG Lüneburg - Sportfreunde Husum 5527 : 5506 40 : 38 2 : 1
200 SpG Bremen - SG Sportkegler Kiel II 5310 : 5287 42 : 36 2 : 1
201 KC Einheit 95 Schwerin - Verein Itzehoer Sportkegler 5388 : 5287 50 : 28 3 : 0
202 SSV Kritzmow - SpG Pinneberg 5529 : 5502 42 : 36 2 : 1
2. Spieltag,  11.09.2022
203 SpG Bremen - Sportfreunde Husum 5297 : 5272 42 : 36 2 : 1
204 KSG Lüneburg - SG Sportkegler Kiel II 5424 : 5472 33 : 45 0 : 3
205 SSV Kritzmow - Verein Itzehoer Sportkegler 5407 : 5367 43 : 35 2 : 1
206 KC Einheit 95 Schwerin - SpG Pinneberg 5385 : 5316 48 : 30 3 : 0
Tabellenstand 
1. KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 2 0 98 : 58 6 : 0
2. SSV Kritzmow 2 - 2 85 : 71 4 : 2
3. SpG Bremen 2 - 2 84 : 72 4 : 2
4. SG Sportkegler Kiel II 2 4 81 : 75 4 : 2
5. Sportfreunde Husum 2 2 74 : 82 2 : 4
6. KSG Lüneburg 2 - 4 73 : 83 2 : 4
7. SpG Pinneberg 2 1 66 : 90 1 : 5
8. Verein Itzehoer Kegler 2 1 63 : 93 1 : 5
2. Bundesliga Herren, Staffel 2
1. Spieltag,  10.09.2022
255 SpG Eberswalde - SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5437 : 5370 46 : 32 2 : 1
256 KSV Pasewalk - SpG Hertha BSC / Iduna Berlin II 5187 : 5085 51 : 27 3 : 0
257 KV Hansa Stralsund - SpG Empor BT / Eintracht Berlin 5324 : 5206 48 : 30 3 : 0
258 SpG Greifswald / Gützkow - SpG Adlershof / Lichtenberg 47 5327 : 5275 45 : 33 2 : 1
2. Spieltag,  11.09.2022
259 KSV Pasewalk - SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5134 : 5093 44 : 34 2 : 1
260 SpG Eberswalde - SpG Hertha BSC / Iduna Berlin II 5483 : 5363 54 : 24 3 : 0
261 SpG Greifswald / Gützkow - SpG Empor BT / Eintracht Berlin 5338 : 5293 43 : 35 2 : 1
262 KV Hansa Stralsund - SpG Adlershof / Lichtenberg 47 5342 : 5169 52 : 26 3 : 0
Tabellenstand 
1. KV Hansa Stralsund 2 0 100 : 56 6 : 0
2. SpG Eberswalde 2 - 1 100 : 56 5 : 1
3. KSV Pasewalk 2 - 1 95 : 61 5 : 1
4. SpG Greifswald / Gützkow 2 - 2 88 : 68 4 : 2
5. SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin 2 2 66 : 90 2 : 4
6. SpG Empor BT / Eintracht Berlin 2 1 65 : 91 1 : 5
7. SpG Adlershof / Lichtenberg 47 2 1 59 : 97 1 : 5
8. SpG Hertha BSC / Iduna Berlin II 2 0 51 : 105 0 : 6
2. Bundesliga Herren, Staffel 3
1. Spieltag,  10.09.2022
311 1.KSV Vetschau - SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II 5295 : 5308 37 : 41 0 : 3
312 MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen - SpG Spandau 5308 : 5361 34 : 44 0 : 3
313 SG Blau-Weiß Alleringersleben - SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg  5419 : 5445 37 : 41 0 : 3
314 SV Binde - KC Rot-Weiß Seyda 5303 : 5118 54 : 24 3 : 0
2. Spieltag,  11.09.2022
315 MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen - SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II 5338 : 5357 40 : 38 0 : 3
316 1.KSV Vetschau - SpG Spandau 5344 : 5285 45 : 33 2 : 1
317 SV Binde - SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg  5295 : 5125 54 : 24 3 : 0
318 SG Blau-Weiß Alleringersleben - KC Rot-Weiß Seyda 5530 : 5489 41 : 37 2 : 1
Tabellenstand 
1. SV Binde 2 0 108 : 48 6 : 0
2. SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II 2 6 79 : 77 6 : 0
3. SpG Spandau 2 4 77 : 79 4 : 2
4. SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg  2 3 65 : 91 3 : 3
5. 1.KSV Vetschau 2 - 4 82 : 74 2 : 4
6. SG Blau-Weiß Alleringersleben 2 - 4 78 : 78 2 : 4
7. KC Rot-Weiß Seyda 2 1 61 : 95 1 : 5
8. MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 2 - 6 74 : 82 0 : 6