SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin SpG Eberswalde -
Tina Süßmilch 892 1 Anne Riedel 895 3
Saskia Möller 908 8 Sandra Wesemann 902 4
Judith Mohr 903 5 Michèle Bombik 893 2
Andrea Schrobback 888** 0 Steffi Matthes 870** 0
Caroline Heinke 910 9 Lisa Völter 908 7
Simone Zander 905 6 Angela Weise 919 10
4518 29 4517 26
                                  Spielergebnis:  3 : 0
** Streichergebnis
SpG Eberswalde SG Sportkegler Kiel
Anne Riedel 891 3 Martina Hahndorf 850 1
Sandra Wesemann 896 6 Britta Felgendreher 883 2
Juliane Frye 882** Sandra Eggers 850**
Michèle Bombik 906 9 Merle Stöhrmann 900 8
Angela Weise 897 7 Vanessa Neumann 893 4
Lisa Völter 918 10 Nancy Prievenau 894 5
4508 35 4420 20 0
*EW Lina Feutlinske
                                  Spielergebnis:  3 : 0
** Streichergebnis
SpG Hertha BSC / Iduna Berlin SV 90 Fehrbellin
Timo Koch 901 4 Sebastian Krause 922
Oliver Angerstein 906 8 Dietmar Stoof 901
Gerhard Omak 905 7 Benjamin Münchow 883
Andreas Krüger 902 6 Jonathan Jaeger 920
Marc Süßmilch 922 11 Dirk Sperling *AW 876
Patrick Schneider 900 3 Daniel Neumann 908
5436 39 5410 0
*EW Alexander Wolski
                                  Spielergebnis:  2 : 1
SpG Michendorf / Seddin KSK Oldenburg / Holstein
Christian Rosga 894 8 Jan Stender 890 5
Norman Lorenz 902 12 Marc Stender 891 6
Niels Dammann 886 3 Jan Haagen 901 11
Marko Friedrich 892 7 Henrik Kiehn 895 9
Heiko Sandner 862 1 Lars Boller 883 2
Torsten Wagner 901 10 Arnim Barkholtz 888 4
5337 41 5348 37
                                  Spielergebnis:  0 : 3
SVL Seedorf 1919 KSK Rivalen Hannover
Mathias Metzdorf 904 Ellrik Freienberg 6
Rainer Pagels 892 Kai Hahnefeld 886
Mathias Borchert  877 Christian Spyra 900
Daniel Dei 891 Tobias Kirchhoff 891
Frank Wilke 887 Robert Neumann 889
Norbert Witzel 898 Sven Wüllner 480
5349 0 4052 0
                                  Spielergebnis:  2 : 1
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 SV 90 Fehrbellin
Andrè Franke 914 10 Sebastian Krause 886 2
Pascal Lötzsch 911 8 Dirk Sperling  913 9
Mike Cassube *AW 864 1 Jonathan Jaeger 906 7
Markus Ringgenberg 906 6 Daniel Neumann *AW 894 3
Frank Lüer 917 11 Dietmar Stoof 895 5
Andr'e Krause 929 12 Benjamin Münchow 895 4
5441 48 5389 30
*EW Peter Kowal *EW Alexander Wolski
                                  Spielergebnis:  3 : 0
SpG Michendorf / Seddin SG Sportkegeln Kiel
Niels Dammann 861 2 Kai Ludorf 906 11
Norman Lorenz 882 3 Renè Richter 887 6
Heiko Sandner 852 1 Frank Gerken 894 9
Marko Friedrich 890 7 Jörn Kemming 892 8
Christian Rosga 911 12 Alexander Eggers 900 10
Torsten Wagner 886 4 Roger Dieckmann 886 5
5282 29 5365 49
                                  Spielergebnis:  0 : 3
SVL Seedorf 1919 SpG KSG Cuxhaven / Stade
Mathias Metzdorf 898 10 Malte Buschbeck 885 8
Rainer Pagels 881 6 Hans-Peter Buschbeck 855 2
Mathias Borchert  881 5 Marcus Probst 890 9
Daniel Dei 899 11 Torsten Möller 833 1
Frank Wilke 884 7 Dag Maibaum 871 4
Norbert Witzel 900 12 Ralf Schmidt 863 3
5343 51 5197 27
                                  Spielergebnis:  3 : 0
SpG Eberswalde SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin
Theo Lorenz 892 4 Marcus Heincke 900 6
Christopher Penz 914 11 Detlef Schulze 880 1
Andreas Franzke *AW 891 2 Gerald Fruntke 891 3
Renè Lewin 904 10 Helmut Heinke 902 9
Sven Kämpfe 934 12 Heiko Schmidt 895 5
Nico Witter 902 7 Ulrich Wegner 902 8
5437 46 5370 32
*EW Ralf Amonat
                                  Spielergebnis:  2 : 1
1.KSV Vetschau SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II
Marcus Lehnigk 889 9 Dominik Ring 894 10
Thomas Lenk 885 7 Andrè Lück 878 5
Alexander Gresch 878 4 Thomas Müller 897 11
Alexander Pieper 884 6 Matthias Lähne 869 1
Patrick Diestel 886 8 Michael Gerkhardt 871 2
Markus Lehmann 873 3 Lucas Scheffler 899 12
5295 37 5308 41
                                  Spielergebnis:  0 : 3
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen SpG Spandau
Sven Keßler 897 7 Steffen Kuttig 909 12
Sven Heise 886 5 Stefan Pietsch 907 11
Marco Lerche 862 2 Thorsten Krohn 882 4
Tino Lehmann 898 9 Daniel Steinke 888 6
Marco Stettnisch 903 10 Oliver Peitz 877 3
Matthias Wüstenhagen 862 1 Sebastian Kurzer 898 8
5308 34 5361 44
                                  Spielergebnis:  0 : 3
SpG Eberswalde SpG Hertha BSC / Iduna Berlin II
Theo Lorenz 920 11 Stephan Lazarus 909 9
Christopher Penz 909 8 Andr'e Gräfe 885 2
Philipp Daht 911 10 Uwe Taubenheim 896 4
Renè Lewin 907 7 Stefan Gortner 900 5
Sven Kämpfe 907 6 Andreas Lenz 895 3
Nico Witter 929 12 Alexander Pawlik 878 1
5483 54 5363 24
                                  Spielergebnis:  3 : 0
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II
Sven Keßler 890 8 Andrè Lück 883 4
Sven Heise 890 7 Thomas Müller 886 6
Olaf Stettnisch 874 1 Michael Gerkhardt 881 3
Tino Lehmann 900 10 Matthias Lähne 881 2
Marco Stettnisch 899 9 Lucas Scheffler 915 12
Matthias Wüstenhagen 885 5 Robert Marten 911 11
5338 40 5357 38
                                  Spielergebnis:  0 : 3
1.KSV Vetschau SpG Spandau
Marcus Lehnigk 906 12 Steffen Kuttig 900 10
Thomas Lenk 888 8 Stefan Pietsch 897 9
Gerd Kschiwan 888 7 Lothar Frei *AW 864 2
Markus Lehmann 878 3 Thorsten Krohn 884 6
Patrick Diestel 903 11 Daniel Steinke 884 5
Alexander Pieper 881 4 Sebastian Kurzer 856 1
5344 45 *EW Oliver Peitz 5285 33
                                  Spielergebnis:  2 : 1